Skip to main content

Premium Playtech Casinos & Games List

Playtech Logo

Playtech is a leading software supplier at many leading online casinos and online gambling sites. As a stalwart in the gaming software scene, it also has many other game studios under its parent company.

Since it features such a wide range of online slots, online casino games, and live dealer options, there’s plenty to choose from. So, take a gander at our guide and list of premium casinos below for more information.

Top Playtech Casinos

#

$6000 BONUS

98% Payout

Rating: 5/5

99% Payout

$6000 BONUS 98% Payout - Rating: 5/5
#2

$1600 BONUS

98% Payout

Rating: 5/5

98% Payout

$1600 BONUS 98% Payout - Rating: 5/5
#3

$7500 Bonus

98% Payout

Rating: 4.9/5

98% Payout

$7500 Bonus 98% Payout - Rating: 4.9/5
#4

$5000 Bonus

96% Payout

Rating: 4.9/5

98% Payout

$5000 Bonus 96% Payout - Rating: 4.9/5
#5

$350 Bonus

98% Payout

Rating: 4.5/5

97% Payout

$350 Bonus 98% Payout - Rating: 4.5/5
#6

$5000 Bonus

98.69% Payout

Rating: 4.3/5

96% Payout

$5000 Bonus 98.69% Payout - Rating: 4.3/5
#7

$500 Bonus

98% Payout

Rating: 4.5/5

98% Payout

$500 Bonus 98% Payout - Rating: 4.5/5
#8
All slots Casino

$1500 Bonus

96% Payout

Rating: 4.5/5

98% Payout

$1500 Bonus 96% Payout - Rating: 4.5/5
#9

$400 Bonus

97% Payout

Rating: 4.5/5

96% Payout

$1000 Bonus 97% Payout - Rating: 4.5/5
#10

$250 Bonus

97% Payout

Rating: 4.3/5

97% Payout

$250 Bonus 97% Payout - Rating: 4.3/5

Popular Playtech Games

A few of our top game choices from Playtech are listed below for you to check out. Some of their speciality slots are based on popular movies and shows.

  • X-Men Slot Game: This online pokie follows the theme of the popular X-Men movie and its characters. With a 96% payout percentage, you’re guaranteed a great time.
  • Pink Panther: one of the most iconic thieves in movie history, is the Pink Panther. This online pokie perfectly captures the thrilling show and movies with a 94% payout.
  • Gladiator: this 25 payline online pokie is themed around the ancient Gladiators of Rome. With a payout of 94%, this is a great game for players who want a simple spin of the reels.

Try out one of our top Playtech casinos today and enjoy a great selection of games for gamblers. Of course, we’d recommend reading through our quick casino reviews guide to ensure you pick the right fit for you. Moreover, we know that any title you choose from this great software provider will leave you wanting more.

Playtech Slots

Best Slot Machines

SlotsThemeReelsRowsPaylinesRatingRTP
Age of the GodsAncient Gods, Epic, Mythology53204.2595.02%
Green LanternSuperhero, Marvel, Cyber532434.5094.95%
Frankie Dettori’s Magic SevenSport, Horse racing, Jockey53254.5095.99%
Buffalo BlitzNature, Animals, Epic6440964.2595.96%
The MatrixTV, Movie, Mystical53504.5095.14%
NostradamusMystery, Prophecies, History532434.5094.07%
Beach LifeSummer, Exotic, Lifestyle53204.2593.25%
GladiatorTV, Movie, History53254.2594.09%
King KongTV, Movie, Adventure53204.5095.50%

 

New Playtech Slots

Little BritainBatman and Catwoman Cash Slot SitesAge of the Gods: Glorious Griffin
SafeCrackerBatman and the Joker JewelsKingdoms Rise: Legend of Elvenstone
Adventures in WonderlandMan of SteelFire Blaze Jackpots: Adventure Trail
RockySuperman The MovieBetter Wilds
Battle of the GodsSuperman IIBuffalo Blitz II Slot Review
Everybody’s JackpotSpace InvadersAge of the Gods Norse: Gods and Giants
Wild GamesAge of the GodsDragon Spark
Winnings of OzAge of the Gods: Fate SistersGem Splash: Marilyn Monroe
Top Trumps World Football Stars 2014Age of the Gods: Furious 4Gem Splash: Rainbows Gift
The Three Musketeers and the Queen’s DiamondAge of the Gods: Goddess of WisdomKingdoms Rise: Chasm of Fear
Pink PantherAge of the Gods: King of OlympusJoker Hot Reels
Mr CashbackJackpot GiantLegend of Hydra
Monty Python’s SpamalotThe Dark KnightMega Fire Blaze Jackpots: Legacy of the Tiger
Gold RallyAge of the Gods: God of StormsKingdoms Rise: Shadow Queen
GladiatorJustice LeagueBook of Kings
Frankie Dettori’s Magic SevenGladiator: Road to RomeStallion Strike
Desert TreasureRonnie O’Sullivan Sporting LegendsWild West Wilds
Circus of CashBuffalo Blitz Slot ReviewEven the Score
Beach LifeBatman and the Batgirl BonanzaBatman and Mr Freeze Fortune
A Night OutLegacy of the WildTop Gun
Batman and the Penguin PrizeBatman BeginsLittle Red Riding Hood
Batman and the Riddler RichesFire Blaze Jackpots: Jinns MoonPlenty O’Fortune

 

Playtech Table Games

Live BaccaratLive BlackjackBlackjack Surrender
BlackjackLive RoulettePontoon
Blackjack SwitchProgressive BlackjackBaccarat
Casino WarCaribbean PokerPai Gow Poker
Poker ThreeLet Them RideCasino Hold’Em
Red DogTequila PokerCraps European
RouletteRoulette ProAmerican Roulette

 

Advantages of Playing at Playtech Powered Casinos

There are many great benefits of playing at Playtech online casinos, such as:

  • The company launches more than 50 casino game titles per year.
  • They have a unique mobile platform called ‘Mobile Hub,’ which optimises all of their games for any device and mobile casino.
  • The software provider strives to stay up to date with all the latest technological advances, and its games are at the cutting edge of innovation.
  • Their progressive jackpots are extremely popular, so your prizes will always be higher.
  • You can get generous deposit bonuses at its partner casinos with low wagering requirements and free spins.
  • Finally, they have some of the best themed online pokies in the world.
Playtech Games

More Software Providers